timezones.de

06:53:54pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Cầu Gồ
Vietnam - Bắc Giang

Current local time:

01:53am:54
Sunday08.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Bắc Giang
Population:0
Latitude:21.4767900
Longitude:106.1265300
Elevation:25m
Alternate names:Cau Go, Cầu Gồm
Advert