timezones.de

04:29:07am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Đồi Ngô
Vietnam - Bắc Giang

Current local time:

11:29am:07
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Bắc Giang
Population:0
Latitude:21.3062600
Longitude:106.3867300
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:GJoi Ngo, Đồi Ngôm
Advert