timezones.de

01:34:09am
Flag Vietnam

Thắng
Vietnam - Bắc Giang

Current local time:

08:34am:09
Saturday20.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Bắc Giang
Population:0
Latitude:21.3550500
Longitude:105.9834400
Elevation:27m
Alternate names:Thang, Thắngm