timezones.de

10:08:07pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Bắc Kạn
Vietnam - Bắc Kạn

Current local time:

05:08am:07
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Bắc Kạn
Population:17.701
Latitude:22.1470100
Longitude:105.8348100
Elevation:150m
Alternate names:Bac Can, Bac Kan, Bak Kan, Bắc Cạn, Bắc Kạnm
Advert