timezones.de

06:53:04pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Bộc Bố
Vietnam - Bắc Kạn

Current local time:

01:53am:04
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Bắc Kạn
Population:0
Latitude:22.6120600
Longitude:105.6670700
Elevation:301m
Alternate names:Boc Bo, Bộc Bốm
Advert