timezones.de

09:59:17am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Thị Trấn Ngan Dừa
Vietnam - Bạc Liêu

Current local time:

04:59pm:17
Friday13.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Bạc Liêu
Population:0
Latitude:9.5670300
Longitude:105.4501900
Elevation:2m
Alternate names:Thi Tran Ngan Dua, Thị Trấn Ngan Dừam
Advert