timezones.de

11:08:43pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Chờ
Vietnam - Bắc Ninh

Current local time:

06:08am:42
Monday16.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 51

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Bắc Ninh
Population:0
Latitude:21.1949100
Longitude:105.9547100
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Cho, Chờm
Advert