timezones.de

11:24:41pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Lim
Vietnam - Bắc Ninh

Current local time:

06:24am:41
Monday26.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 35

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Bắc Ninh
Population:0
Latitude:21.1438800
Longitude:106.0201800
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Limm
Advert