timezones.de

05:49:46pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Bến Tre
Vietnam - Bến Tre

Current local time:

12:49am:46
Tuesday21.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Bến Tre
Population:59.442
Latitude:10.2414700
Longitude:106.3758500
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Ben Tre, Bến Tre, Truc Giang, Trúc Giangm
Advert