timezones.de

01:15:40am
Flag Vietnam

Chợ Lách
Vietnam - Bến Tre

Current local time:

08:15am:39
Saturday20.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Bến Tre
Population:0
Latitude:10.2603200
Longitude:106.1189200
Elevation:3m
Alternate names:Cho Lach, Cholac, Chơ Lách, Chợ Láchm