timezones.de

06:56:07pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

An Nhơn
Vietnam - Bình Định

Current local time:

01:56am:07
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Bình Định
Population:0
Latitude:13.8857900
Longitude:109.1082300
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:An Nhon, An Nhơn, Bhin-Dinh, Bin Din, Binh Dinhm
Advert