timezones.de

05:24:34am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Bồng Sơn
Vietnam - Bình Định

Current local time:

12:24pm:33
Wednesday29.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Bình Định
Population:0
Latitude:14.4290700
Longitude:109.0156000
Elevation:16m
Alternate names:Bong Son, Bồng Sơn, Hoai Nhon, Hoài Nhonm
Advert