timezones.de

01:33:10am
Flag Vietnam

Phù Cát
Vietnam - Bình Định

Current local time:

08:33am:10
Saturday20.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Bình Định
Population:0
Latitude:14.0031600
Longitude:109.0580400
Elevation:22m
Alternate names:Ngo May, Ngô Mây, Phu Cat, Phù Cátm