timezones.de

03:25:36am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Phú Phong
Vietnam - Bình Định

Current local time:

10:25am:36
Saturday14.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Bình Định
Population:0
Latitude:13.9096400
Longitude:108.9190300
Elevation:23m
Alternate names:Phu Phong, Phú Phongm
Advert