timezones.de

07:44:35pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Dầu Tiếng
Vietnam - Bình Dương

Current local time:

02:44am:35
Friday24.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Bình Dương
Population:0
Latitude:11.2741000
Longitude:106.3587900
Elevation:21m
Alternate names:Dau Tieng, Dầu Tiếng, Quan Dau Tieng, Tri Tam, Tri Tâm, Xom Dau Tiengm
Advert