timezones.de

12:54:52am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Dĩ An
Vietnam - Bình Dương

Current local time:

07:54am:51
Monday16.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 51

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Bình Dương
Population:0
Latitude:10.9068200
Longitude:106.7694000
Elevation:32m
Alternate names:Di An, Dĩ Anm
Advert