timezones.de

08:10:55am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Bình Long
Vietnam - Bình Phước

Current local time:

03:10pm:55
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Bình Phước
Population:15.000
Latitude:11.6471100
Longitude:106.6058600
Elevation:126m
Alternate names:An Loc, An Lôc, Binh Long, Bình Long, Hon Quan, Hớn Quảnm
Advert