timezones.de

07:37:03am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Phú Quý
Vietnam - Bình Thuận

Current local time:

02:37pm:03
Wednesday29.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Bình Thuận
Population:0
Latitude:10.5166000
Longitude:108.9329200
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Phu Quy, Phú Quým
Advert