timezones.de

05:22:07am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Tánh Linh
Vietnam - Bình Thuận

Current local time:

12:22pm:07
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Bình Thuận
Population:0
Latitude:11.0842100
Longitude:107.6809500
Elevation:133m
Alternate names:Lac Tanh, Lạc Tánh, Tanh Linh, Thanh Linh, Tánh Linh, Xa Lac Tanh, Xã Lạc Tánhm
Advert