timezones.de

03:32:11pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Cái Nước
Vietnam - Cà Mau

Current local time:

10:32pm:11
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Cà Mau
Population:0
Latitude:8.9423100
Longitude:105.0141100
Elevation:2m
Alternate names:Cai Nuoc, Cái Nướcm
Advert