timezones.de

10:07:59pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Bình Thủy
Vietnam - Cần Thơ

Current local time:

05:07am:59
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Cần Thơ
Population:0
Latitude:10.0743100
Longitude:105.7397400
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Binh Thuy, Bình Thủym
Advert