timezones.de

11:11:52am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Cờ Đỏ
Vietnam - Cần Thơ

Current local time:

06:11pm:52
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Cần Thơ
Population:0
Latitude:10.0937700
Longitude:105.4291600
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Co Do, Cờ Đỏm
Advert