timezones.de

07:20:36pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Pác Miầu
Vietnam - Cao Bằng

Current local time:

02:20am:36
Friday24.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Cao Bằng
Population:0
Latitude:22.8296800
Longitude:105.4933400
Elevation:147m
Alternate names:Bao Lam, Bảo Lâm, Pac Miau, Pac Mieu, Pác Miầu, Păc Miềum
Advert