timezones.de

09:37:09pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Cẩm Lệ
Vietnam - Đà Nẵng

Current local time:

04:37am:09
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Đà Nẵng
Population:0
Latitude:16.0177100
Longitude:108.2038100
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Cam Le, Cẩm Lệm
Advert