timezones.de

07:33:00pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Da Nang
Vietnam - Đà Nẵng

Current local time:

02:33am:00
Saturday25.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Đà Nẵng
Population:752.493
Latitude:16.0677800
Longitude:108.2208300
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:DAD, Da Nang, Danang, GJa Nang, Tourane, Turan, danan, xian gang, Đà Nẵng, Да Нанг, ダナン, 岘港, 峴港m
Advert