timezones.de

08:14:03am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Sơn Trà
Vietnam - Đà Nẵng

Current local time:

03:14pm:03
Saturday14.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Đà Nẵng
Population:0
Latitude:16.0606800
Longitude:108.2325600
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Son Tra, Sơn Tràm
Advert