timezones.de

09:53:47am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Thanh Khê
Vietnam - Đà Nẵng

Current local time:

04:53pm:47
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Đà Nẵng
Population:0
Latitude:16.0706000
Longitude:108.1910200
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Thanh Khe, Thanh Khêm
Advert