timezones.de

04:10:09pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Buôn Trấp
Vietnam - Ðắc Lắk

Current local time:

11:10pm:09
Sunday25.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Ðắc Lắk
Population:0
Latitude:12.4847800
Longitude:108.0298200
Elevation:431m
Alternate names:Ban Trap, Buon Trap, Buôn Trăp, Buôn Trấpm
Advert