timezones.de

08:10:48am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Ea Kar
Vietnam - Ðắc Lắk

Current local time:

03:10pm:48
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Ðắc Lắk
Population:0
Latitude:12.8081600
Longitude:108.4490100
Elevation:490m
Alternate names:Ea Karm
Advert