timezones.de

09:31:52am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Lắk
Vietnam - Ðắc Lắk

Current local time:

04:31pm:52
Tuesday21.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Ðắc Lắk
Population:0
Latitude:12.4108600
Longitude:108.1768200
Elevation:429m
Alternate names:Don Lac, Lac Thien, Lak, Lạc Thiện, Lắk, Poste du Lac, Toa Quan Truong Lac Thien, Toà Quận Trưởng Lạc Thiệnm
Advert