timezones.de

07:40:07pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Long Thành
Vietnam - Đồng Nai

Current local time:

02:40am:07
Sunday08.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Đồng Nai
Population:0
Latitude:10.7890900
Longitude:106.9502900
Elevation:19m
Alternate names:Long Thanh, Long Thànhm
Advert