timezones.de

04:06:17pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Kông Chro
Vietnam - Gia Lai

Current local time:

11:06pm:17
Saturday25.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Gia Lai
Population:0
Latitude:13.7753200
Longitude:108.5255800
Elevation:341m
Alternate names:Kong Chro, Kông Chrom
Advert