timezones.de

06:20:32am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Lũng Hồ
Vietnam - Hà Giang

Current local time:

01:20pm:32
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Hà Giang
Population:0
Latitude:22.9847900
Longitude:105.2398300
Elevation:646m
Alternate names:Lang Ho, Lung Ho, Làng Ho, Lũng Hồm
Advert