timezones.de

02:04:21am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Thị Trấn Đồng Văn
Vietnam - Hà Giang

Current local time:

09:04am:21
Saturday14.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Hà Giang
Population:0
Latitude:23.2784100
Longitude:105.3629100
Elevation:1068m
Alternate names:Dong Van, Dong Vang, Dồng Văn, Thi Tran GJong Van, Thị Trấn Đồng Vănm
Advert