timezones.de

04:42:05pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Bình Mỹ
Vietnam - Hà Nam

Current local time:

11:42pm:05
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Hà Nam
Population:0
Latitude:20.4912100
Longitude:106.0095500
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Binh My, Bình Mỹm
Advert