timezones.de

10:42:30am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Hòa Mạc
Vietnam - Hà Nam

Current local time:

05:42pm:30
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Hà Nam
Population:0
Latitude:20.6417300
Longitude:105.9890000
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Hoa Mac, Hoa Mao, Hòa Mạcm
Advert