timezones.de

05:36:57pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Quế
Vietnam - Hà Nam

Current local time:

12:36am:57
Monday27.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Hà Nam
Population:0
Latitude:20.5806400
Longitude:105.8726600
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Que, Quếm
Advert