timezones.de

04:26:35pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Thanh Lưu
Vietnam - Hà Nam

Current local time:

11:26pm:35
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Hà Nam
Population:0
Latitude:20.4739800
Longitude:105.9526800
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Thanh Liem, Thanh Liêm, Thanh Luu, Thanh Lưum
Advert