timezones.de

07:05:26am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Đông Anh
Vietnam - Ha Nội

Current local time:

02:05pm:26
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Ha Nội
Population:0
Latitude:21.1396200
Longitude:105.8492600
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Dong Anh, Đông Anhm
Advert