timezones.de

09:36:50pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Hanoi
Vietnam - Ha Nội

Current local time:

04:36am:50
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Ha Nội
Population:1.431.270
Latitude:21.0245000
Longitude:105.8411700
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Anoi, Anoy, Anòy, Gorad Khanoj, HAN, Ha Noi, Ha Nui, Hanoi, Hanoj, Hanoja, Hanojo, Hanojus, Hanoy, Hanoí, Hanoï, Hanòi, Hanói, Ho-nui-su, Hà Nội, Hò-nui-sṳ, Keicho, Khanoj, hano'i, hanoi, hanoy, hanwy, hanxy, he nei, he nei shi, hyanaya, khanwy, Ανόι, Горад Ханой, Ханой, Ханој, Հանոյ, האנוי, خانوي, هانوى, هانوي, هانوی, ھانۆی, ہنوئی, हनोई, হ্যানয়, ਹਨੋਈ, ହାନୋଇ, ஹனோய், ಹಾನೊಯ್, හැනෝයි, ฮานอย, ཧེ་ནོ།, ဟနွိုင်းမြို့, ჰანოი, ሀኖይ, ទីក្រុងហានូយ, Ḥanoi, ハノイ, 河內, 河內市, 하노이m
Advert