timezones.de

08:04:44pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Hoàn Kiếm
Vietnam - Ha Nội

Current local time:

03:04am:44
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Ha Nội
Population:0
Latitude:21.0285700
Longitude:105.8506400
Elevation:18m
Alternate names:Hoan Kiem, Hoàn Kiếmm
Advert