timezones.de

04:40:01am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Liên Quan
Vietnam - Ha Nội

Current local time:

11:40am:01
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Ha Nội
Population:0
Latitude:21.0572300
Longitude:105.5791900
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Lien Quan, Liên Quanm
Advert