timezones.de

08:41:15am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Phùng
Vietnam - Ha Nội

Current local time:

03:41pm:15
Saturday14.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Ha Nội
Population:0
Latitude:21.0890200
Longitude:105.6590100
Elevation:16m
Alternate names:Phung, Phùngm
Advert