timezones.de

02:10:40am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Sóc Sơn
Vietnam - Ha Nội

Current local time:

09:10am:40
Saturday14.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Ha Nội
Population:0
Latitude:21.2578200
Longitude:105.8489400
Elevation:18m
Alternate names:Soc Son, Sóc Sơnm
Advert