timezones.de

07:16:19am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Hương Khê
Vietnam - Hà Tĩnh

Current local time:

02:16pm:19
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Hà Tĩnh
Population:0
Latitude:18.1766900
Longitude:105.7001900
Elevation:17m
Alternate names:Huong Khe, Hương Khê, Thuong Thachm
Advert