timezones.de

03:19:33pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Nghèn
Vietnam - Hà Tĩnh

Current local time:

10:19pm:33
Thursday23.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Hà Tĩnh
Population:0
Latitude:18.4511900
Longitude:105.7796900
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Nghen, Nghènm
Advert