timezones.de

07:07:56am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Nghi Xuân
Vietnam - Hà Tĩnh

Current local time:

02:07pm:56
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Hà Tĩnh
Population:0
Latitude:18.6620600
Longitude:105.7557500
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Nghi Xuan, Nghi Xuân, Uy Vienm
Advert