timezones.de

10:53:25pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Phố Châu
Vietnam - Hà Tĩnh

Current local time:

05:53am:25
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Hà Tĩnh
Population:0
Latitude:18.5133500
Longitude:105.4241100
Elevation:17m
Alternate names:Cho Pho, Pho Chau, Phố Châum
Advert