timezones.de

03:32:16pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Thạch Hà
Vietnam - Hà Tĩnh

Current local time:

10:32pm:16
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Hà Tĩnh
Population:0
Latitude:18.3678800
Longitude:105.8612200
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Thach Ha, Thạch Hàm
Advert