timezones.de

03:57:47pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Lai Cách
Vietnam - Hải Dương

Current local time:

10:57pm:47
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Hải Dương
Population:0
Latitude:20.9325200
Longitude:106.2475600
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Lai Cach, Lai Cáchm
Advert